Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522234
התקשרות עם היועץ שלמה יפה למנהל פרויקט למבנים ניידים במעון צופיה.
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪189K to שלמה יפה - חברה לבניה ולפיתוח בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in May 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 May 2011
Award date
₪189K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שלמה יפה - חברה לבניה ולפיתוח בע"מ 8 Awards
2 Buyers
₪503K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם היועץ שלמה יפה למנהל פרויקט למבנים ניידים במעון צופיה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · שלמה יפה - חברה לבניה ולפיתוח בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645238משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪150K01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-617895משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪57.0K25 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000546344משרד הבריאות - המרכז הירושלמי לבריאות הנפש, כפר שאול ואיתנים₪50.0K01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and שלמה יפה - חברה לבניה ולפיתוח בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back