↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-523461

הארכה והגדלת התקשרות לאחים עובדיה שירותי ניקיון, לצורך מתן שירותי ניקיון במעון כפר נחמן, רעננה, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 237/2

משרד הרווחה awarded ₪234K to אחים עובדיה שרותי נקיון ושמירה בעמ for Facilities Management in June 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

01 Jun 2011
Award date
₪234K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הרווחה
7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
26 Awards
8 Buyers
₪7.8M Total won

Contract description

הארכה והגדלת התקשרות לאחים עובדיה שירותי ניקיון, לצורך מתן שירותי ניקיון במעון כפר נחמן, רעננה, מכח מכרז פומבי מס' 237/2007 תיקון להחלטה מיום 04.05.2011, פרוטוקול מס' 23/2011, החלטה מס' 12, לעניין היקף ההתקשרות.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הרווחה

7,922 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,878 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · אחים עובדיה שרותי נקיון ושמירה בעמ

26 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and אחים עובדיה שרותי נקיון ושמירה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up