Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522665
התקשרות בפטור עם מפעת לצורך פינוי אשפה במעון רוחמה, כפר סבא
משרד הרווחה awarded ₪29.3K to מפעת 1965 (1987) בעמ for Facilities Management in May 2011 — one of 7,922 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 May 2011
Award date
₪29.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הרווחה 7,922 Awards
₪5.8M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מפעת 1965 (1987) בעמ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪190K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור עם מפעת לצורך פינוי אשפה במעון רוחמה, כפר סבא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הרווחה
7,922 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000565104עלי שיח (ע"ר)₪1.3B01 Jan 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000542822גוינט ישראל )חל"צ(₪1.3B01 Jan 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000568999ב.מ. פת"מ - פתרונות תעסוקתיים מתקדמ₪1.0B31 Mar 2023 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מפעת 1965 (1987) בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-565073משרד הרווחה₪40.7K26 Mar 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551520משרד הרווחה₪40.5K19 Mar 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580566משרד הרווחה₪39.8K04 May 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הרווחה and מפעת 1965 (1987) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back