Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-522004
שירות ואחזקה למחסומים במעון ראש הממשלה.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪36.0K to אל-גו תים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2010
Award date
₪36.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אל-גו תים בעמ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪947K Total won
Contract description
שירות ואחזקה למחסומים במעון ראש הממשלה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אל-גו תים בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544841משרד האוצר₪280K21 Aug 2013 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524674משרד ראש הממשלה₪160K04 Jul 2011 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525408משרד ראש הממשלה₪160K11 Jul 2011 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אל-גו תים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back