Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516381
חניות לעובדי מעון ראש הממשלה ואורחיו
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪58.2K to מכון שוקן למחקר היהדות ליד בית המדר for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Oct 2010
Award date
₪58.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון שוקן למחקר היהדות ליד בית המדר 6 Awards
2 Buyers
₪776K Total won
Contract description
חניות לעובדי מעון ראש הממשלה ואורחיו
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מכון שוקן למחקר היהדות ליד בית המדר
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533493משרד האוצר - מינהל הדיור הממשלתי₪609K21 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529372משרד ראש הממשלה₪60.1K01 Dec 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-508802משרד ראש הממשלה₪48.6K20 Dec 2009 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מכון שוקן למחקר היהדות ליד בית המדר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back