Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515731
תיקון ציוד מקצועי של חברת סוני.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪34.3K to ישפאר מוצרי צריכה בעמ for Facilities Management in August 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Aug 2010
Award date
₪34.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ישפאר מוצרי צריכה בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪34.3K Total won
Contract description
תיקון ציוד מקצועי של חברת סוני.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · ישפאר מוצרי צריכה בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513943משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed25 Jul 2010 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522934המשרד לירושלים והתפוצותNot disclosed13 Jun 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545810משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Nov 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and ישפאר מוצרי צריכה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back