Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514802
ביצוע מבחני מיון לעובדי אגף הביטחון
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪34.8K to טופ-שיא שירותי יעוץ ארגוני ומיון ממ for Defense & Security in July 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
11 Jul 2010
Award date
₪34.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טופ-שיא שירותי יעוץ ארגוני ומיון ממ 50 Awards
5 Buyers
₪5.5M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע מבחני מיון לעובדי אגף הביטחון
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · טופ-שיא שירותי יעוץ ארגוני ומיון ממ
50 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612323משרד הבריאות₪333K01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000599012משרד הבריאות₪326K09 Feb 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000597159משרד הבריאות₪323K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and טופ-שיא שירותי יעוץ ארגוני ומיון ממ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back