Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513148
אספקת שירותי מזנון לעובדי המשרד
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪16.4K to הילולת השרון בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2010
Award date
₪16.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הילולת השרון בעמ 5 Awards
2 Buyers
₪402K Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירותי מזנון לעובדי המשרד
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · הילולת השרון בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-505272משרד ראש הממשלה₪199K01 Jul 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509593משרד ראש הממשלה₪90.0K01 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25573משרד הפנים₪76.2K20 Jun 2007 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and הילולת השרון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back