Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514805
השתתפות בפסטיבל הבינלאומי לסרטי נשים- מיזם משותף עם עמותת נשים בתמונה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪50.0K to נשים בתמונה (ער) for Education in September 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2010
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
נשים בתמונה (ער) 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪152K Total won
Contract description
השתתפות בפסטיבל הבינלאומי לסרטי נשים- מיזם משותף עם עמותת נשים בתמונה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · נשים בתמונה (ער)
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526997משרד ראש הממשלה₪102K07 Nov 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-514156משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed01 Sep 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-525241משרד ראש הממשלהNot disclosed27 Oct 2011 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and נשים בתמונה (ער) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back