Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516907
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת שמרד לאספקת מערכות ביטחון ואמצעי מתח נמוך.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪278K to שמרד אלקטרוניקה (1977) בע"מ for Facilities Management in November 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Nov 2010
Award date
₪278K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שמרד אלקטרוניקה (1977) בע"מ 10 Awards
6 Buyers
₪3.5M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם חברת שמרד לאספקת מערכות ביטחון ואמצעי מתח נמוך.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · שמרד אלקטרוניקה (1977) בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and שמרד אלקטרוניקה (1977) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back