Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518069
התקשרות עם חברת המשקם לרכישת תיקם שאינם מופיעים בחוזרי החשכל.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪551K to חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Nov 2010
Award date
₪551K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים 295 Awards
32 Buyers
₪1.6B Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת המשקם לרכישת תיקם שאינם מופיעים בחוזרי החשכל.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים
295 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000537138משרד הרווחה₪379M20 Jun 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-608733משרד הרווחה₪185M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000612706משרד הרווחה₪88.5M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and חב המשקם לתעסוקת קשישים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back