Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519208
אירוח נשיא גרמניה.
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪50.0K to גידי ליס מערכות קול ירושלים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
28 Nov 2010
Award date
₪50.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
גידי ליס מערכות קול ירושלים בעמ 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪95.1K Total won
Contract description
אירוח נשיא גרמניה.
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · גידי ליס מערכות קול ירושלים בעמ
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519206משרד ראש הממשלה₪45.1K08 Mar 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and גידי ליס מערכות קול ירושלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back