Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519580
רכישת שי לעובדי אגף הגיור במסגרת סיור לימודי
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪3.2K to אשנב שיווק לארגונים (1995) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
13 Dec 2010
Award date
₪3.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אשנב שיווק לארגונים (1995) בעמ 3 Awards
2 Buyers
₪118K Total won
Contract description
רכישת שי לעובדי אגף הגיור במסגרת סיור לימודי
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · אשנב שיווק לארגונים (1995) בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-594942משרד החוץ₪59.7K13 Feb 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-597439משרד החוץ₪54.7K01 Apr 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and אשנב שיווק לארגונים (1995) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back