Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520047
פרוטוקול וועדת הפטור המשרדית מתאריך 13.12.10
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪289K to יזמים צעירים ישראל (1998) בעמ (חל for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪289K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יזמים צעירים ישראל (1998) בעמ (חל 5 Awards
3 Buyers
₪739K Total won
Contract description
פרוטוקול וועדת הפטור המשרדית מתאריך 13.12.10
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יזמים צעירים ישראל (1998) בעמ (חל
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-554313משרד הכלכלה₪450K21 May 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519965משרד החינוך - המינהל לחינוך התיישבותי פנימייתי ועליית הנוערNot disclosed02 Feb 2011 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558937המשרד לקליטת העליהNot disclosed16 Nov 2014 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and יזמים צעירים ישראל (1998) בעמ (חל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back