Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520073
עמותת פורום הורים -0 ידידיות ועבודה ( ער) תוכנית משפחה תומכת
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת פורום הורים עולים for IT & Software in January 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותת פורום הורים עולים 9 Awards
1 Buyer
₪401K Total won
Contract description
עמותת פורום הורים -0 ידידיות ועבודה ( ער) תוכנית משפחה תומכת
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת פורום הורים עולים
9 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520051המשרד לקליטת העליה₪259K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532991המשרד לקליטת העליה₪134K01 Jul 2012 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-501183המשרד לקליטת העליה₪8.0K28 Jul 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עמותת פורום הורים עולים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back