Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31169
התקשרות עם החברה הארצית לחינוך לפיתוח וקליטה בעמ להפעלת מכוני יהדות
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪25.0M to יורו ואט ישראל בעמ for Education in January 2008 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪25.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יורו ואט ישראל בעמ 3 Awards
3 Buyers
₪25.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם החברה הארצית לחינוך לפיתוח וקליטה בעמ להפעלת מכוני יהדות
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · יורו ואט ישראל בעמ
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634218משרד התיירות₪23.3K01 May 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-541434משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתיNot disclosed15 Apr 2013 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and יורו ואט ישראל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back