Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-24599
התקשרות עם המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות בישראל (ע.ר)
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪1.3M to המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
21 Jan 2007
Award date
₪1.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות בישראל (ע.ר)
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-6366המשרד לקליטת העליה₪35.0K31 Mar 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-534275המשרד לקליטת העליהNot disclosed05 Aug 2012 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and המועצה הלאומית להתנדבות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back