Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-11029
בקשה לפטור לאוני' תא
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪16.0K to אוניברסיטת תל-אביב for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2006 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2006
Award date
₪16.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת תל-אביב 41 Awards
11 Buyers
₪46.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה לפטור לאוני' תא
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת תל-אביב
41 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586926משרד הבריאות₪11.7M01 Jun 2024 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601945משרד הבריאות₪6.8M01 May 2025 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000614390משרד הבריאות₪6.6M01 May 2026 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and אוניברסיטת תל-אביב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back