Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20700
לביצוע פרויקט תלמ תעסוקה לימודים מגורים.
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪817K to פיתקית מפעלי הדפסה תלמ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2006 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2006
Award date
₪817K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פיתקית מפעלי הדפסה תלמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
לביצוע פרויקט תלמ תעסוקה לימודים מגורים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · פיתקית מפעלי הדפסה תלמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000530954משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪351K23 Apr 2021 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000553590משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪50.0K15 Jun 2022 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548557המשרד לקליטת העליהNot disclosed18 Dec 2013 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and פיתקית מפעלי הדפסה תלמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back