Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-24439
התקשרות להפעלת תנועת הצופים.
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪3.7M to תנועת הצופים צבר for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2007 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Jan 2007
Award date
₪3.7M
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תנועת הצופים צבר 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.8M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות להפעלת תנועת הצופים.
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תנועת הצופים צבר
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-18799המשרד לקליטת העליה₪1.6M08 Jun 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-7407המשרד לקליטת העליה₪623K01 Jan 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581413המשרד לקליטת העליהNot disclosed27 Jun 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and תנועת הצופים צבר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back