Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515500
בקשה להתקשרות עם עמותת שתילים - תכנית רב שנתית לבני הקהילה הבוכרית
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to עמותת שתילים for Construction & Public Works in October 2010 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
01 Oct 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
עמותת שתילים 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להתקשרות עם עמותת שתילים - תכנית רב שנתית לבני הקהילה הבוכרית
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · עמותת שתילים
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-527951המשרד לקליטת העליה₪955K01 Jan 2012 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553510המשרד לקליטת העליה₪110K25 May 2014 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-524661המשרד לקליטת העליה₪10.0K28 Aug 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and עמותת שתילים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back