Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520250
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם אגודת אל - סם
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪367K to אל סם for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪367K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אל סם 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪11.2M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם אגודת אל - סם
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אל סם
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-532990המשרד לקליטת העליה₪10.1M01 Jul 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520048המשרד לקליטת העליה₪367K01 Jan 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591711המשרד לקליטת העליה₪187K01 Jan 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and אל סם — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back