Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-519152
בקשה לפטור ממכרז למוסד להשכלה גבוהה - כלל העולים במכרז
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪45.7K to הכשרה מקצועית for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2010 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Dec 2010
Award date
₪45.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
הכשרה מקצועית 2 Awards
1 Buyer
₪89.3K Total won
Contract description
בקשה לפטור ממכרז למוסד להשכלה גבוהה - כלל העולים במכרז
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · הכשרה מקצועית
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-519158המשרד לקליטת העליה₪43.6K01 Dec 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and הכשרה מקצועית — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back