Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-520212
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם חברת מיקוד
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded ₪252K to מיקוד טכנולוגיות וסיור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2011 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2011
Award date
₪252K
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מיקוד טכנולוגיות וסיור בע"מ 16 Awards
4 Buyers
₪20.7M Total won
Contract description
בקשה להארכת התקשרות עם חברת מיקוד
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מיקוד טכנולוגיות וסיור בע"מ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000569469המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪10.0M24 Apr 2023 Defense
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000577462המשרד לביטחון לאומי - שירות בתי הסוהר₪6.0M22 Oct 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12821משרד הפנים₪2.4M12 Dec 2006 Defense
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and מיקוד טכנולוגיות וסיור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back