Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515614
בקשה לביצוע מחקר בשיתוף עם המרכז האוניברסיטאי אריאל בשומרון בנושא זהותם של עולי ברהמ לשעבר (2010- 1990)
המשרד לקליטת העליה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to המרכז האוני' אריאל שומרון for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2010 — one of 1,369 awards this buyer has made.
04 Oct 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
המשרד לקליטת העליה 1,369 Awards
₪3.3M Avg award
Winning supplier
המרכז האוני' אריאל שומרון 1 Award
1 Buyer
Contract description
בקשה לביצוע מחקר בשיתוף עם המרכז האוניברסיטאי אריאל בשומרון בנושא זהותם של עולי ברהמ לשעבר (2010- 1990)
Premium
Related awards · המשרד לקליטת העליה
1,369 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-609135לאופר תעופה בעמ₪435M01 Jan 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-531886מילגם בע"מ₪308M01 Apr 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644273הסוכנות היהודית לא"י-מקבל הלואות₪172M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for המשרד לקליטת העליה and המרכז האוני' אריאל שומרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back