Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-517639
אחסון ורענון 1,309 טון קפה גולמי ממשלתי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪248K to מאיר for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
15 Nov 2010
Award date
₪248K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מאיר 30 Awards
14 Buyers
₪13.7M Total won
Contract description
אחסון ורענון 1,309 טון קפה גולמי ממשלתי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מאיר
30 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20199משרד הרווחה₪2.4M09 Aug 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34003משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪2.0M01 Apr 2009 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-19859משרד הרווחה₪1.8M27 Jul 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מאיר — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back