Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515590
הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מטריקס.
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪229K to מטריקס אי. טי. מערכות מידע מתקדמות for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
03 Oct 2010
Award date
₪229K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מטריקס אי. טי. מערכות מידע מתקדמות 56 Awards
12 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת והרחבת התקשרות עם חברת מטריקס.
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · מטריקס אי. טי. מערכות מידע מתקדמות
56 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549517משרד הבריאות₪1.2M11 Dec 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-533985משרד המשפטים₪1.0M05 Jun 2012 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-627893משרד התשתיות הלאומיות, האנרגיה והמים₪1.0M01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and מטריקס אי. טי. מערכות מידע מתקדמות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back