Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-512995
אספקת שירותי תמיכה ליישום תוכנת סיגמא
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to נס - גילון בעמ for IT & Software in July 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Jul 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
נס - גילון בעמ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪127K Total won
Contract description
אספקת שירותי תמיכה ליישום תוכנת סיגמא
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · נס - גילון בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-513986משרד הכלכלה₪127K14 Jul 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509624משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed20 Jan 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511697משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי עש חיים שיבא, תל השומרNot disclosed20 Apr 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and נס - גילון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back