↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513682

חברת תבור כלכלה ופיננסים, זכתה במכרז הנל ותחילת ההתקשרות הייתה ביום 1.6.2007בתאריך 31.5.2010, הסתיימה תקופת ההתקשרות לאח

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪733K to תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in June 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Jun 2010
Award date
₪733K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
40 Awards
9 Buyers
₪45.9M Total won

Contract description

חברת תבור כלכלה ופיננסים, זכתה במכרז הנל ותחילת ההתקשרות הייתה ביום 1.6.2007בתאריך 31.5.2010, הסתיימה תקופת ההתקשרות לאחר מימוש זכות ברירה. בשל מגבלות תקציב לא ניתן לערוך מכרז חדש.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ

40 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תבור - כלכלה ופיננסים בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up