Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-514425
מחקר התנהגות אגריסיבית של לקוחות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪158K to אוניברסיטת חיפה for Education in June 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jun 2010
Award date
₪158K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אוניברסיטת חיפה 162 Awards
24 Buyers
₪93.5M Total won
Contract description
מחקר התנהגות אגריסיבית של לקוחות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · אוניברסיטת חיפה
162 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589378משרד ראש הממשלה₪18.0M18 Dec 2016 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000555616משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪8.0M01 Sep 2022 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000561312משרד ראש הממשלה - מערך הסייבר הלאומי₪8.0M28 Nov 2022 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and אוניברסיטת חיפה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back