↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-513679

חברת טקטרנדס בעמ, זכתה במכרז מס' 20/07 - רכז לתוכנית ניהול איכות בתעשייה ותחילת ההתקשרות הייתה ביום 15.8.2007, בתאריך 14

משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪141K to טקטרנדס יעוץ וניהול בעמ for Transport & Logistics in August 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.

15 Aug 2010
Award date
₪141K
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד הכלכלה
2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪396K Total won

Contract description

חברת טקטרנדס בעמ, זכתה במכרז מס' 20/07 - רכז לתוכנית ניהול איכות בתעשייה ותחילת ההתקשרות הייתה ביום 15.8.2007, בתאריך 14.8.2010, תסתיים תקופת ההתקשרות, לאחר מימוש זכות ברירה, בהתאם להחלטת ממשלה הוקמה סוכנות לעסקים קטנים ובינוניים הסוכנות החלה לפעול והינה בשלבי התארגנות, בכוונת הסוכנות לעסקים קטנים ובינוניים לצאת במכרז לכלל תוכניות הייעוץ.

Premium

Related awards · משרד הכלכלה

2,240 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

2,196 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · טקטרנדס יעוץ וניהול בעמ

3 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and טקטרנדס יעוץ וניהול בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up