Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516641
שיתוף פעולה עם עמותת תעשיידע בנושא פעילות חינוך בבתי הספר בנושא צרכנות
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪450K to תעשיידע- תעשייה למען חינוך מתקדם (ע for Education in September 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2010
Award date
₪450K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
תעשיידע- תעשייה למען חינוך מתקדם (ע 32 Awards
5 Buyers
₪194M Total won
Contract description
שיתוף פעולה עם עמותת תעשיידע בנושא פעילות חינוך בבתי הספר בנושא צרכנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · תעשיידע- תעשייה למען חינוך מתקדם (ע
32 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639144משרד החינוך₪66.0M08 Sep 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600555משרד החינוך₪35.0M01 Sep 2017 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-585207משרד החינוך₪31.2M01 Sep 2016 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and תעשיידע- תעשייה למען חינוך מתקדם (ע — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back