Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-515620
כנס כלכלי
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪110K to ארטרא בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Aug 2010
Award date
₪110K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
ארטרא בע"מ 29 Awards
7 Buyers
₪6.6M Total won
Contract description
כנס כלכלי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · ארטרא בע"מ
29 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608381משרד הבריאות₪3.3M28 Oct 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-629739משרד התיירות₪371K10 Feb 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643096משרד התיירות₪348K11 Feb 2020 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and ארטרא בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back