Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-518126
התקשרות עם חברת גרטנר באמצעות חברת קומסט לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ
משרד הכלכלה awarded ₪98.4K to קומסט (1988) בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Nov 2010
Award date
₪98.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קומסט (1988) בעמ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪482K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם חברת גרטנר באמצעות חברת קומסט לקבלת שירותי ייעוץ
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · קומסט (1988) בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-549845משרד הכלכלה₪300K01 Jul 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-529081משרד הכלכלה₪83.9K01 Nov 2011 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509120משרד החינוךNot disclosed01 Jan 2010 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and קומסט (1988) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back