Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-516537
הכנה לשחרור לחיילים וחיילות יוצאי אתיופיה
משרד הכלכלה awarded a contract of undisclosed value to גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל for Education in November 2010 — one of 2,240 awards this buyer has made.
01 Nov 2010
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הכלכלה 2,240 Awards
₪2.9M Avg award
Winning supplier
גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל 63 Awards
3 Buyers
₪419M Total won
Contract description
הכנה לשחרור לחיילים וחיילות יוצאי אתיופיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הכלכלה
2,240 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-26880בנק לאומי למשכנתאות ובנק מזרחי₪650M30 Apr 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-507892IWS₪350M01 Aug 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-605483יורם גדיש חברה להנדסה בעמ₪196M03 Dec 2017 Professional Services
Premium
Other wins · גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל
63 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-559848משרד הרווחה₪99.7M01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590441משרד הרווחה₪48.1M15 Jan 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-610084משרד הרווחה₪44.1M11 Mar 2018 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הכלכלה and גשר שירותי השיקום התעסוקתי של ישראל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back