Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-509879
רכישת תווי שי לקניית ספרים
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪250K to צומת ספרים 2002 - שותפות מוגבלת for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2009 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Dec 2009
Award date
₪250K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
צומת ספרים 2002 - שותפות מוגבלת 10 Awards
4 Buyers
₪4.4M Total won
Contract description
רכישת תווי שי לקניית ספרים
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · צומת ספרים 2002 - שותפות מוגבלת
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000586832משרד ראש הממשלה₪850K01 Jun 2023 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603434משרד ראש הממשלה₪850K15 Jun 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570594משרד ראש הממשלה₪637K23 Oct 2015 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and צומת ספרים 2002 - שותפות מוגבלת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back