Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507013
רכישת שירות ותחזוקה לתוכנת איחזור BABYLON ENTERPRISE.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪28.0K to טיאסג'י איטי מערכות מתקדמות בע"מ for IT & Software in September 2009 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Sep 2009
Award date
₪28.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
טיאסג'י איטי מערכות מתקדמות בע"מ 25 Awards
10 Buyers
₪9.6M Total won
Contract description
רכישת שירות ותחזוקה לתוכנת איחזור BABYLON ENTERPRISE.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · טיאסג'י איטי מערכות מתקדמות בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611951משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.0M01 Jul 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546782משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.8M01 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631516משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.1M01 Mar 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and טיאסג'י איטי מערכות מתקדמות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back