Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505318
הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת איסתא לשיריון עוד 110 מקומות להשתלמות הפרקליטים באילת.
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪106K to איסתא ישראל בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2009 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
13 Sep 2009
Award date
₪106K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
איסתא ישראל בע"מ 65 Awards
19 Buyers
₪58.0M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת ההתקשרות עם חברת איסתא לשיריון עוד 110 מקומות להשתלמות הפרקליטים באילת.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · איסתא ישראל בע"מ
65 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547850משרד האוצר - מינהל הרכש הממשלתי₪30.0M30 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-638111משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי המשפט₪8.5M06 Aug 2019 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619928משרד החינוך₪3.7M01 Sep 2026 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and איסתא ישראל בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back