Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-505859
הארכת התקשרות והגדלתה בחודש עם עוד עקב הארכת חופשת לידה של עורכת דין אחרת
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪10.7K to שאול רועי אריה for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2009 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2009
Award date
₪10.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
שאול רועי אריה 1 Award
1 Buyer
₪10.7K Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות והגדלתה בחודש עם עוד עקב הארכת חופשת לידה של עורכת דין אחרת
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and שאול רועי אריה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back