Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-506251
התקשרות עם עוד מומחה למשפט העברי להמשך מחקר השוואתיבין חוקי מדינת ישראל למשפט העברי בתחום חוק המשכון.
משרד המשפטים awarded a contract of undisclosed value to ניסני דוד for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2009 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made.
06 Sep 2009
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Winning supplier
ניסני דוד 12 Awards
1 Buyer
₪389K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם עוד מומחה למשפט העברי להמשך מחקר השוואתיבין חוקי מדינת ישראל למשפט העברי בתחום חוק המשכון.
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · ניסני דוד
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-575893משרד המשפטים₪112K26 Jan 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-563594משרד המשפטים₪85.0K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-520470משרד המשפטים₪83.5K19 Jan 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and ניסני דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back