Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-507865
התקשרות עם אתר משפטי
משרד המשפטים awarded ₪233K to נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in October 2009 — one of 5,192 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Oct 2009
Award date
₪233K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד המשפטים 5,192 Awards
₪472K Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ 23 Awards
12 Buyers
₪569K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אתר משפטי
Premium
Related awards · משרד המשפטים
5,192 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-912165מפתחי מערכת במה₪71.8M01 Nov 2005 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615873מאגר עוד סיוע משפטי₪51.5M17 Jun 2018 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000523592כל זכות בע"מ (חל"צ )₪30.8M01 Jun 2021 Healthcare
Premium
Other wins · נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000611707משרד הבריאות₪72.2K01 Jan 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000594127משרד הבריאות₪60.3K01 Jan 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580313משרד המשפטים - הנהלת בתי הדין הרבניים₪58.5K12 Jan 2024 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד המשפטים and נבו הוצאה לאור בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back