Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-508331
הארכת חוזה התקשרות עם חברת ארכיב ירושלים למתן שירותי גניזה
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪800K to ארכיב ירושלים בעמ for Transport & Logistics in September 2009 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Sep 2009
Award date
₪800K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארכיב ירושלים בעמ 35 Awards
8 Buyers
₪16.9M Total won
Contract description
הארכת חוזה התקשרות עם חברת ארכיב ירושלים למתן שירותי גניזה
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ארכיב ירושלים בעמ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31933רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.3M04 May 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-34082רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.3M01 Apr 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512301רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪2.0M02 May 2010 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and ארכיב ירושלים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back