Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-24119
הארכת התקשרות לצורך שירותי סרקיה ומפתוח.
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪600K to מלם מערכות בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2007 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
18 Feb 2007
Award date
₪600K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מלם מערכות בע"מ 336 Awards
34 Buyers
₪958M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות לצורך שירותי סרקיה ומפתוח.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מלם מערכות בע"מ
336 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562073משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪248M31 Dec 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-645293משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪106M14 Jan 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543469משרד האוצר - החשב הכללי₪63.8M02 Jul 2013 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מלם מערכות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back