Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-23319
התקשרות לקיום תחרות בתחבורה הציבורית.
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪25.0M to עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ for Transport & Logistics in January 2007 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
09 Jan 2007
Award date
₪25.0M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ 74 Awards
16 Buyers
₪138M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לקיום תחרות בתחבורה הציבורית.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ
74 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000601264משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪20.4M30 Apr 2025 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-530640משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪13.9M10 May 2012 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615782משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪11.4M30 Apr 2026 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and עדליא - ייעוץ כלכלי בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back