Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-14213
הרחבת התקשרות עם שמעון בן דוד - ועדת שיינין
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪37.0K to בן דוד for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2005 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
24 Nov 2005
Award date
₪37.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בן דוד 17 Awards
11 Buyers
₪7.1M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם שמעון בן דוד - ועדת שיינין
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בן דוד
17 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584408משרד הכלכלה₪2.5M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581291משרד הכלכלה₪1.7M05 Jun 2016 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-600310משרד הכלכלה₪1.3M13 Aug 2017 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and בן דוד — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back