Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-30424
הרחבת התקשרות עם שירותים קבלניים
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪659K to שירותים קבלניים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪659K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שירותים קבלניים בעמ 13 Awards
3 Buyers
₪4.2M Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם שירותים קבלניים
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · שירותים קבלניים בעמ
13 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-522345משרד החינוך₪1.1M01 Aug 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31706משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪659K01 Apr 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-537204משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪611K29 Aug 2012 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and שירותים קבלניים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back