Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-20479
התקשרות לעריכת תקן ישראלי לתערובות אספלטיות.
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪303K to מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי for Professional Services & Consulting — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
Not published
Award date
₪303K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי 57 Awards
13 Buyers
₪15.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות לעריכת תקן ישראלי לתערובות אספלטיות.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי
57 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-576943משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪2.9M01 Mar 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539689משרד ראש הממשלה₪1.3M01 Jan 2013 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-584413משרד הכלכלה₪1.2M01 Sep 2016 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and מכון התקנים הישראלי מתי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back