Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-25580
הרחבת התקשרות עם בית הארכיב
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪57.1K to בית הארכיב בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in February 2007 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
25 Feb 2007
Award date
₪57.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
בית הארכיב בעמ 7 Awards
4 Buyers
₪459K Total won
Contract description
הרחבת התקשרות עם בית הארכיב
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · בית הארכיב בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-509681משרד הפנים₪140K30 Sep 2009 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516068משרד הפנים₪70.0K01 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-523889משרד הפנים - רשות האוכלוסין וההגירה₪70.0K01 Jul 2011 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and בית הארכיב בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back