Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-31192
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ריבה לפיקוח על מפעילי אוטובוסים.
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪7.5M to ריבה for Professional Services & Consulting in January 2008 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2008
Award date
₪7.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים 1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ריבה 6 Awards
5 Buyers
₪11.8M Total won
Contract description
הארכת התקשרות עם חברת ריבה לפיקוח על מפעילי אוטובוסים.
Premium
Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים
1,827 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000618729נתיבי ישראל - החברה הלאומית לתשתיות₪53.6B26 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000619845חברת נתיבי אילון בעמ₪24.0B23 Jul 2026 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000607818מוריה חברה לפיתוח ירושלים בע"מ₪23.6B24 Jun 2025 Construction
Premium
Other wins · ריבה
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27640משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪4.0M09 Jul 2007 Transport
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12906משרד ראש הממשלה - הלשכה המרכזית לסטטיסטיקה(למס)₪103K01 Sep 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-12070משרד הפנים₪92.0K04 Oct 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and ריבה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back