↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-33982

פנייתה של חב' כביש חוצה ישראל לחשב הכללי מיום 15 בפברואר 2009 כי המדינה תאריך את השימוש באופציה הנתונה לה בסעיף 14.5 לחו

משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים awarded ₪1.9M to דרך ארץ הייווייז (1997) בע"מ for Roads & Bridges in April 2009 — one of 1,827 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Apr 2009
Award date
₪1.9M
Contract value
1,827 Awards
₪217M Avg award
Above vs typical
10 Awards
6 Buyers
₪3.7B Total won

Contract description

פנייתה של חב' כביש חוצה ישראל לחשב הכללי מיום 15 בפברואר 2009 כי המדינה תאריך את השימוש באופציה הנתונה לה בסעיף 14.5 לחוזה הזיכיון שבין המדינה לבין הזכיין, ותורה לזכיין להפעיל ולתחזק הארכה של כביש חוצה ישראל, לתקופה זמנית נוספת של שישה חודשים בלבד ועד 30.9.09.

Premium

Related awards · משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים

1,827 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

1,783 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · דרך ארץ הייווייז (1997) בע"מ

10 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים and דרך ארץ הייווייז (1997) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up